CONVOCATIONS

 samedi 24 février 2018

 

U11(1)


à

dirigeants : C. Centlivre & Ch. N’Guyen

pas de match.

 

U11(2)


à

dirigeant : Corine Centlivre

pas de match.

 

U13 (1)

à Zeller (Bruyères – amical)

à 09h30

dirigeant : A. Neto et G. Holveck

Gabin Demange, Célestin Demange, Pierre Ceresa, Leny Wolf, Romain Holveck, Lucas N’Guyen, Florian Thouvenot, Kylian Rollot, Antoine Leroy.

 

U13 (2)

à Zeller (Pouxeux - amical)

à 09h15

dirigeant : S. Aiguier & A. Selouane

Arthur Aiguier, Hamza Selouane, Nathan Fresse, Lucas Perrin, Tom Nicolle, Titouan Piquée, Léo Arnould, Nathan Martin, Elliot Gabrielli, Nolan Colnel, Théo Binaux.

 

U15

à Zeller (LeTholy – amical)

à 13h15

dirigeant : M. Lazzarini, V. Kartha

Louis Andréoli, Robin Chopat, Alexis Colin, Mathias Mangin, Thibaut Mathieu, Anthony Neto, Hamza Simsek, Arthur Poirot, Joachim Poirson, Gauthier Rouxel.

 

U18

à Zeller (Raon l’Etape)

à 14h30

dirigeant : P. Ladouce, D. Baquet

Corentin Piquée, Jules Laurain, Romain Jeangeorges, Maxence Noël, Thomas Jost, Mohamed Baliman, Rémi Maigrat, Raphaël Ruaux, Maxime Marinho + joueurs du Tholy.

 

dimanche 25 février 2018

équipe 4

Départ (FCHM 4)

à 13h30

dirigeant : G. Humbertclaude ; P. Ladouce

Sébastien Aiguier, David Browarnyj, Pedro Carlos, Damien Colnel, Etienne Gazagnes, Cyrille Hocquard, Natyan Maggi, Florent Mairet, Damien Martin, Christophe Miclo, Stéphane Miclo, Christophe N’Guyen, Stéphane Jeudy.

 

équipe 3

à Zeller (FCHM 3)

à 12h00

dirigeant : G. Côme, J. Dumain, R. Claude

Florian Baquet, Lucas Claude, Tanguy Clément, Emilien Crochetet, Aurélien Danzon, Dylan Da Costa, Nacer El Harsal, Romain Jeangeorges, Nicolas Leroy, Baptiste Mougel, Muhammed Ozdemir, Thomas Rouxel.

 

équipe 2

départ (St Dié 2)

à 13h00

dirigeant : L. Claudel

Paul Boulas, Damien Claude, Geoffrey Colin, Quentin Di Gleria, Jean-Robin Géhin, Bertrand Kartha, Julien Lemare, Matthieu Luraschi, Aymane Mouhajir, Michaël Rohr, Matthieu Simon, Clément Vaxelaire, Baptiste Wolf, Guilhem Wolf.

 

équipe 1

aux Viaux (Ludres)

à 14h00

dirigeants : Franck Gigant & Bernard Kartha

Alexis Humbertclaude, Jonathan Côme, Vincent Kartha, Maxime Lazzarini, Johan Toussaint, Kevin Alexandre, Florent Curien, Gaël Curien, Sébastien Côme, Pierrick Cadet, Yohann Py, Vivien Anquetil, Emerique Potier, Corentin Lazzarini.